Train icon

Lewes: passenger departures

Departs Origin Destination Expected Platform train_uid
18:29 Brighton Seaford On Time 3 G15952
18:30 Lewes Three Bridges Bus X46592
18:33 Ore Brighton On Time 4 G18924
18:39 Brighton Eastbourne On Time 3 X47729
18:43 Seaford Brighton On Time 4 G15969
18:45 Lewes Three Bridges Bus X46593
18:47 Brighton Hastings On Time 3 G18934
18:49 Eastbourne Brighton On Time 4 X47714
18:53 Brighton Ore On Time 3 X47705
18:57 Lewes East Grinstead Bus X47515
19:00 Brighton Seaford On Time 3 G15964
19:00 Lewes Three Bridges Bus X46594
19:03 Hastings Brighton On Time 4 G14579
19:14 Seaford Brighton On Time 4 G15980
19:15 Brighton Ore On Time 3 G14592
19:15 Lewes Three Bridges Bus X46595
19:21 Ore Brighton 1 mins late 4 X47716
19:23 Brighton Eastbourne On Time 3 X47707
19:27 Lewes East Grinstead Bus X47516
19:29 Brighton Seaford On Time 3 G15974
19:30 Lewes Three Bridges Bus X46800
19:36 Ore Brighton On Time 4 G18930
19:43 Seaford Brighton On Time 4 G15991
19:45 Lewes Three Bridges Bus X46801
19:47 Brighton Hastings On Time 3 G18940

Contains information of Network Rail Infrastructure Limited licensed under this licence